1. Jungen 19
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cagliyan Ersoy | 6 | 10:2 | 10:2 | 1384 | ||
2 | Liam Henke | 5 | 6:4 | 6:4 | 1287 | ||
3 | Jakob Gebler | 1171 | |||||
4 | Henrik Dibbern-Galbis | 6 | 1:1 | 6:4 | 7:5 | 1040 | |
5 | Daniela Barats | (NES) | 1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 989 | |
6 | Leonardo Chen | (NES) | 871 | ||||
7 | Leandro Suppa | 6 | 5:7 | 5:7 | 885 | ||
8 | Philipp Phan | 867 | |||||
9 | Carl Spät | 830 | |||||
10 | Joshua Szcepurek | (NES) | 780 | ||||
11 | Louis Szcepurek | (NES) | 815 | ||||
12 | Haonan Cheng | 812 | |||||
13 | Julius Steiner | 797 | |||||
14 | Kamil Alami Strecker | (NES) | 768 | ||||
15 | Aleyna Maya Ersoy | (NES) | 742 | ||||
16 | Jonas Lutz | ||||||
17 | Domenico Nicolas Ragno | (NES) | 854 | ||||
18 | Jacob Steinmetz |
Jungen, 2. Liga B (23/24)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. | 6 | 119 | 53:7 | 12:0 |
2 | tischtennisclub berlin eastside e.V. | 6 | 72 | 42:18 | 10:2 |
3 | Charlottenburger TSV v. 1858 e.V. | 6 | 40 | 37:23 | 9:3 |
4 | TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. | 6 | 15 | 31:29 | 7:5 |
5 | SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. | 6 | -50 | 22:38 | 4:8 |
6 | TSV Rudow 1888 e.V. II | 6 | -70 | 19:41 | 4:8 |
7 | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. | 6 | -35 | 23:37 | 2:10 |
8 | TTC Blau-Gold e.V. | 6 | -91 | 13:47 | 0:12 |
Jungen, 2. Liga B (23/24)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.02.2024 | 11:30 | Charlottenburger TSV | - | TSV Rudow 1888 II | 8 : 2 |
23.02.2024 | 18:00 | TTC Blau-Gold | - | Charlottenburger TSV | 1 : 9 |
02.03.2024 | 12:00 | Charlottenburger TSV | - | ttc berlin eastside | 8 : 2 |
04.03.2024 | 19:00 | SC Charlottenburg | - | Charlottenburger TSV | 10 : 0 |
09.03.2024 | 16:30 | SG Rotation Prenz. B | - | Charlottenburger TSV | 5 : 5 |
10.03.2024 | 11:00 | Charlottenburger TSV | - | Olympischer SC | 7 : 3 |
13.04.2024 | 15:30 | TuS Lichterfelde | - | Charlottenburger TSV | Vorbericht |