2. Herren
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingo Seyffert | 2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1888 | ||
2 | Tuan Dung Nguyen | 6 | 3:9 | 3:9 | 1850 | ||
3 | Jens Beckmann | 6 | 4:8 | 4:8 | 1830 | ||
4 | Johannes Scholz | 10 | 6:6 | 2:6 | 8:12 | 1813 | |
3He/1 | Sven Suppa | 4 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 4:4 | 1779 | |
3He/2 | Tobias Schülke | 6 | 6:6 | 6:6 | 1723 | ||
3He/4 | Tobias Enke | 8 | 1:1 | 4:10 | 5:11 | 1690 | |
4He/2 | Philipp Fischer | 1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1476 | ||
5He/1 | Slawomir Stahl | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1359 |
Herren, Verbandsliga (23/24)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V. II | 19 | 182 | 135:55 | 34:4 |
2 | CfL Berlin 65 e.V. | 19 | 155 | 125:65 | 32:6 |
3 | TTV Preußen 90 e.V. | 19 | 140 | 125:65 | 28:10 |
4 | KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V. II | 18 | 145 | 118:62 | 25:11 |
5 | Füchse Berlin-Reinickendorf e.V. IV | 19 | 12 | 99:91 | 23:15 |
6 | Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. | 19 | 17 | 97:93 | 19:19 |
7 | Hertha BSC e.V. V | 19 | 37 | 99:91 | 16:22 |
8 | TTC Borussia Spandau e.V. | 19 | -126 | 71:119 | 12:26 |
9 | TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. | 19 | -156 | 65:125 | 12:26 |
10 | BSC Eintracht/Südring 1931 e.V. | 18 | -99 | 71:109 | 11:25 |
11 | TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. | 18 | -150 | 58:122 | 8:28 |
12 | Charlottenburger TSV v. 1858 e.V. II | 18 | -157 | 57:123 | 4:32 |
Herren, Verbandsliga (23/24)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | 10:00 | Charlottenburger TSV II | - | TTV Preußen 90 | 1 : 9 |
15.09.2023 | 19:30 | Füchse Berlin IV | - | Charlottenburger TSV II | 8 : 2 |
24.09.2023 | 10:00 | Charlottenburger TSV II | - | TTC Neukölln | 8 : 2 |
12.10.2023 | 19:00 | Köpenicker SV-Ajax II | - | Charlottenburger TSV II | 8 : 2 |
22.10.2023 | 10:00 | Charlottenburger TSV II | - | CfL Berlin | 4 : 6 |
24.10.2023 | 19:30 | Charlottenburger TSV II | - | BSC Eintracht/Südring | 6 : 4 |
09.11.2023 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde | - | Charlottenburger TSV II | 6 : 4 |
19.11.2023 | 17:00 | Steglitzer TTK | - | Charlottenburger TSV II | 6 : 4 |
24.11.2023 | 19:30 | TTC Borussia Spandau | - | Charlottenburger TSV II | 7 : 3 |
26.11.2023 | 10:00 | Charlottenburger TSV II | - | Düppel Dentalsplace II | 2 : 8 |
30.11.2023 | 19:00 | Hertha BSC V | - | Charlottenburger TSV II | 7 : 3 |
21.01.2024 | 11:00 | TTV Preußen 90 | - | Charlottenburger TSV II | 6 : 4 |
04.02.2024 | 11:00 | TTC Neukölln | - | Charlottenburger TSV II | 6 : 4 |
11.02.2024 | 10:00 | Charlottenburger TSV II | - | Köpenicker SV-Ajax II | 0 : 10 kl |
25.02.2024 | 13:00 | CfL Berlin | - | Charlottenburger TSV II | 10 : 0 kl |
03.03.2024 | 10:00 | Charlottenburger TSV II | - | TTC Borussia Spandau | 3 : 7 |
14.03.2024 | 19:00 | TuS Lichterfelde | - | Charlottenburger TSV II | 6 : 4 |
17.03.2024 | 11:00 | Charlottenburger TSV II | - | Füchse Berlin IV | 3 : 7 |
21.03.2024 | 19:00 | BSC Eintracht/Südring | - | Charlottenburger TSV II | Vorbericht |
07.04.2024 | 10:00 | Charlottenburger TSV II | - | Steglitzer TTK | Vorbericht |
12.04.2024 | 19:00 | Düppel Dentalsplace II | - | Charlottenburger TSV II | Vorbericht |
21.04.2024 | 10:00 | Charlottenburger TSV II | - | Hertha BSC V | Vorbericht |