3. Herren
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sven Suppa | 5 | 8:2 | 8:2 | 1755 | ||
2 | Tobias Schülke | 4 | 3:5 | 3:5 | 1672 | ||
3 | Robert Nitschke | 5 | 2:0 | 5:3 | 7:3 | 1701 | |
4 | Tobias Enke | 4 | 6:2 | 6:2 | 1660 | ||
4He/1 | Philipp Fischer | 1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1530 | ||
4He/2 | Lucas Temming | 1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1494 |
Herren, Bezirksliga C (23/24)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlottenburger TSV v. 1858 e.V. III | 14 | 176 | 103:37 | 26:2 |
2 | Hertha BSC e.V. VII | 16 | 110 | 106:54 | 25:7 |
3 | TTC Borussia Spandau e.V. II | 15 | 51 | 87:63 | 20:10 |
4 | SV Motor Wildau e.V. | 14 | 73 | 84:56 | 19:9 |
5 | ASV Berlin e.V. II | 15 | 51 | 86:64 | 19:11 |
6 | TTC Blau-Gold e.V. III | 16 | -53 | 67:93 | 13:19 |
7 | SC Siemensstadt e.V. | 15 | -26 | 66:84 | 10:20 |
8 | TTC Lok Pankow e.V. | 16 | -94 | 60:100 | 10:22 |
9 | TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. II | 15 | -120 | 52:98 | 6:24 |
10 | TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. IV | 16 | -168 | 49:111 | 4:28 |
11 | VfL Tegel 1891 e.V. | : | : |
Herren, Bezirksliga C (23/24)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 19:30 | TTC Lok Pankow | - | Charlottenburger TSV III | 2 : 8 |
17.09.2023 | 14:00 | Charlottenburger TSV III | - | Hertha BSC VII | 6 : 4 |
22.09.2023 | 19:30 | VfL Tegel | - | Charlottenburger TSV III | 2 : 8 |
01.10.2023 | 12:30 | Charlottenburger TSV III | - | SV Motor Wildau | 7 : 3 |
15.10.2023 | 11:00 | TTC Blau-Gold III | - | Charlottenburger TSV III | 3 : 7 |
05.11.2023 | 14:00 | Charlottenburger TSV III | - | TSC Berlin 1893 II | 10 : 0 kl |
12.11.2023 | 11:00 | TTC Borussia Spandau II | - | Charlottenburger TSV III | 2 : 8 |
19.11.2023 | 13:00 | Charlottenburger TSV III | - | SC Siemensstadt | 10 : 0 |
20.11.2023 | 19:00 | TTC Neukölln IV | - | Charlottenburger TSV III | 2 : 8 |
03.12.2023 | 14:00 | Charlottenburger TSV III | - | ASV Berlin II | 7 : 3 |
21.01.2024 | 14:00 | Charlottenburger TSV III | - | TTC Lok Pankow | 8 : 2 |
18.02.2024 | 14:00 | Charlottenburger TSV III | - | TTC Blau-Gold III | 6 : 4 |
01.03.2024 | 19:15 | SV Motor Wildau | - | Charlottenburger TSV III | 3 : 7 |
03.03.2024 | 14:00 | Charlottenburger TSV III | - | TSC Berlin 1893 II | 7 : 3 |
17.03.2024 | 14:00 | Charlottenburger TSV III | - | TTC Borussia Spandau II | 4 : 6 |
24.03.2024 | 10:00 | SC Siemensstadt | - | Charlottenburger TSV III | Vorbericht |
09.04.2024 | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VII | - | Charlottenburger TSV III | Vorbericht |
14.04.2024 | 14:00 | Charlottenburger TSV III | - | TTC Neukölln IV | Vorbericht |
19.04.2024 | 19:00 | ASV Berlin II | - | Charlottenburger TSV III | Vorbericht |