7. Herren
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max Schilling | 6 | 8:4 | 8:4 | 1277 | ||
2 | Markus Malyssek | 5 | 4:6 | 4:6 | 1204 | ||
3 | Jakob Gebler | (SBEM NES) | 1171 | ||||
4 | Varvara Brovina | (M/W WES) | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1101 | |
5 | Frank Godemann | 2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1092 | ||
6 | Philipp Rozenkiewicz | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1111 | ||
7 | Henrik Dibbern-Galbis | (SBEM NES) | 4 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 2:6 | 1040 |
8 | Peter Dibbern | 4 | 1:7 | 1:7 | 1041 | ||
9 | Frank Henning | 1036 | |||||
10 | Oktay Ersoy | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1002 |
Herren, 3. Kreisklasse D (Nord-West) (23/24)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Blau-Weiss III | 14 | 215 | 113:27 | 26:2 |
2 | TTC Heiligensee e.V. V | 14 | 118 | 90:50 | 21:7 |
3 | Spandauer Tischtennis Club e.V. V | 13 | 134 | 91:39 | 20:6 |
4 | VfB Hermsdorf e.V. VI | 14 | -21 | 67:73 | 12:16 |
5 | ASV Berlin e.V. VII | 14 | -72 | 56:84 | 12:16 |
6 | Charlottenburger TSV v. 1858 e.V. VII | 14 | -74 | 55:85 | 12:16 |
7 | TTC Borussia Spandau e.V. VI | 14 | -13 | 68:72 | 11:17 |
8 | SC Siemensstadt e.V. VI | 14 | -81 | 50:90 | 8:20 |
9 | TSV Staaken 06 e.V. V | 15 | -206 | 40:110 | 4:26 |
Herren, 3. Kreisklasse D (Nord-West) (23/24)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | 14:00 | Charlottenburger TSV VII | - | DJK Blau-Weiss III | 1 : 9 |
24.09.2023 | 14:00 | Charlottenburger TSV VII | - | SC Siemensstadt VI | 6 : 4 |
27.09.2023 | 19:00 | VfB Hermsdorf VI | - | Charlottenburger TSV VII | 4 : 6 |
15.10.2023 | 14:00 | Charlottenburger TSV VII | - | TSV Staaken 06 V | 8 : 2 |
27.10.2023 | 19:00 | TTC Heiligensee V | - | Charlottenburger TSV VII | 7 : 3 |
12.11.2023 | 14:00 | Charlottenburger TSV VII | - | TTC Borussia Spandau VI | 6 : 4 |
15.11.2023 | 19:00 | ASV Berlin VII | - | Charlottenburger TSV VII | 8 : 2 |
29.11.2023 | 19:30 | Spandauer TTC V | - | Charlottenburger TSV VII | 8 : 2 |
21.01.2024 | 11:00 | DJK Blau-Weiss III | - | Charlottenburger TSV VII | 10 : 0 |
04.02.2024 | 14:15 | SC Siemensstadt VI | - | Charlottenburger TSV VII | 7 : 3 |
25.02.2024 | 10:00 | Charlottenburger TSV VII | - | VfB Hermsdorf VI | 7 : 3 |
29.02.2024 | 19:00 | TSV Staaken 06 V | - | Charlottenburger TSV VII | 2 : 8 |
03.03.2024 | 14:00 | Charlottenburger TSV VII | - | TTC Heiligensee V | 2 : 8 |
15.03.2024 | 19:30 | TTC Borussia Spandau VI | - | Charlottenburger TSV VII | 9 : 1 |
12.04.2024 | 19:30 | Charlottenburger TSV VII | - | ASV Berlin VII | Vorbericht |
21.04.2024 | 14:00 | Charlottenburger TSV VII | - | Spandauer TTC V | Vorbericht |