6. Herren
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernd Körte-Braun | 7 | 13:1 | 13:1 | 1364 | ||
2 | Cagliyan Ersoy | (SBEM) | 6 | 9:3 | 9:3 | 1384 | |
3 | Michael Grunwald | 1193 | |||||
4 | Liam Henke | (SBEM) | 5 | 1:1 | 8:0 | 9:1 | 1287 |
5 | Peter Siket-Szasz | 7 | 13:1 | 13:1 | 1264 | ||
7He/1 | Max Schilling | 1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1277 | ||
7He/2 | Markus Malyssek | 2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1204 |
Herren, 2. Kreisklasse E (Süd-West) (23/24)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlottenburger TSV v. 1858 e.V. VI | 15 | 130 | 103:47 | 23:7 |
2 | TSV Rudow 1888 e.V. VI | 14 | 70 | 86:54 | 22:6 |
3 | Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. VII | 13 | 119 | 91:39 | 19:7 |
4 | VfL Berliner Lehrer e.V. II | 14 | 46 | 75:65 | 16:12 |
5 | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. VIII | 13 | -61 | 54:76 | 13:13 |
6 | Lichtenrader SC 1973 e.V. V | 15 | -12 | 69:81 | 13:17 |
7 | TuS Buckow 1980 e.V. III | 13 | -60 | 55:75 | 9:17 |
8 | TTC Südost e.V. IV | 15 | -80 | 58:92 | 8:22 |
9 | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin e.V. III | 14 | -152 | 39:101 | 3:25 |
Herren, 2. Kreisklasse E (Süd-West) (23/24)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | 19:30 | Charlottenburger TSV VI | - | TTC Südost IV | 8 : 2 |
18.10.2023 | 19:00 | VfL Berliner Lehrer II | - | Charlottenburger TSV VI | 4 : 6 |
20.10.2023 | 19:30 | Charlottenburger TSV VI | - | TSV Rudow 1888 VI | 2 : 8 |
03.11.2023 | 19:00 | Polizei SV III | - | Charlottenburger TSV VI | 4 : 6 |
05.11.2023 | 14:00 | Olympischer SC VIII | - | Charlottenburger TSV VI | 5 : 5 |
10.11.2023 | 19:30 | Charlottenburger TSV VI | - | TuS Buckow III | 3 : 7 |
17.11.2023 | 19:30 | Charlottenburger TSV VI | - | SC Charlottenburg VII | 7 : 3 |
01.12.2023 | 19:30 | Lichtenrader SC V | - | Charlottenburger TSV VI | 2 : 8 |
25.01.2024 | 19:00 | TTC Südost IV | - | Charlottenburger TSV VI | 1 : 9 |
02.02.2024 | 19:30 | Charlottenburger TSV VI | - | Polizei SV III | 9 : 1 |
07.02.2024 | 19:30 | SC Charlottenburg VII | - | Charlottenburger TSV VI | 3 : 7 |
26.02.2024 | 19:00 | TSV Rudow 1888 VI | - | Charlottenburger TSV VI | 6 : 4 |
27.02.2024 | 19:30 | Charlottenburger TSV VI | - | VfL Berliner Lehrer II | 9 : 1 |
01.03.2024 | 19:30 | Charlottenburger TSV VI | - | Olympischer SC VIII | 10 : 0 |
11.03.2024 | 19:00 | TuS Buckow III | - | Charlottenburger TSV VI | 0 : 10 |
19.04.2024 | 19:30 | Charlottenburger TSV VI | - | Lichtenrader SC V | Vorbericht |