Charlottenburger TSV 1858

Spiele – 14 Tage

Datum Zeit Staffel Heimteam   Gastteam Erg.
Di20.02. 19:30 Pokal Herren C TTC Zehlendorf 3 -4. Herren 0 : 4
Mo19.02. 19:30 Pokal Herren C 5. Herren -CfL Berlin 4 0 : 4
So18.02. 14:00 BL C 3. Herren -TTC Blau-Gold 3 6 : 4
So18.02. 11:30 Jungen, 2. Liga B 1. Jungen 19 -TSV Rudow 1888 2 8 : 2
Sa17.02. 18:00 Mädchen 19, 2. Liga RR (2er) ttc berlin eastside -1. Mädchen 19 5 : 0
Sa17.02. 15:30 B-Schü. 2. Liga A DJK Blau-Weiss -1. Jungen 13 2 : 8
Sa17.02. 11:00 Pokal Jungen DJK Blau-Weiss -1. Jungen 19 0 : 7 UW
Fr16.02. 19:00 2. KK D (N-W) Pinguine -5. Herren 3 : 7
Mo12.02. 19:30 S40, 4. Kl A CfL Berlin -1. Senioren 40 1 : 7
So11.02. 10:00 Verbandsliga 2. Herren -Köpenicker SV-Ajax 2 0 : 10 kl
Sa10.02. 15:00 Pokal Herren D DJK Blau-Weiss 5 -7. Herren 2 : 4

Datum Zeit Staffel Heimteam   Gastteam
Fr23.02. 18:00 Jungen, 2. Liga B TTC Blau-Gold -1. Jungen 19
Fr23.02. 19:30 2. KK D (N-W) 5. Herren -Füchse Berlin 9
Sa24.02. 15:30 B-Schü. 2. Liga A SC Siemensstadt -1. Jungen 13
Sa24.02. 15:30 Mädchen 19, 2. Liga RR (2er) 1. Mädchen 19 -TuS Lichterfelde
So25.02. 10:00 3. KK D (N-W) 7. Herren -VfB Hermsdorf 6
So25.02. 13:00 Verbandsliga CfL Berlin -2. Herren
Mo26.02. Pokal Herren C 4. Herren -SSV Friedrichshain 3
Mo26.02. Pokal Herren D 7. Herren -TSV Wittenau 5
Mo26.02. 19:00 2. KK E (S-W) TSV Rudow 1888 6 -6. Herren
Mo26.02. 19:30 S40, 4. Kl A 1. Senioren 40 -TSV Temp.-Mariendorf 2
Mo26.02. 19:45 Pokal Herren A TTV Preußen 90 -1. Herren
Di27.02. 19:00 2. KK D (N-W) Pro Sport Berlin 24 2 -5. Herren
Di27.02. 19:30 2. KK E (S-W) 6. Herren -VfL Berliner Lehrer 2
Do29.02. 19:00 3. KK D (N-W) TSV Staaken 06 5 -7. Herren
Do29.02. 19:15 1. KK D (N-W 2) TTC Zehlendorf 3 -4. Herren
Fr01.03. 19:15 BL C SV Motor Wildau -3. Herren
Fr01.03. 19:30 2. KK E (S-W) 6. Herren -Olympischer SC 8
Sa02.03. 12:00 Jungen, 2. Liga B 1. Jungen 19 -ttc berlin eastside
Sa02.03. 12:00 B-Schü. 2. Liga A 1. Jungen 13 -SC Eintracht Berlin
Sa02.03. 15:30 Mädchen 19, 2. Liga RR (2er) TTC Lok Pankow -1. Mädchen 19
So03.03. 10:00 Verbandsliga 2. Herren -TTC Borussia Spandau
So03.03. 14:00 3. KK D (N-W) 7. Herren -TTC Heiligensee 5
So03.03. 14:00 BL C 3. Herren -TSC Berlin 1893 2
So03.03. 17:00 1. KK D (N-W 2) 4. Herren -VfB Hermsdorf 4
Mo04.03. 19:00 Jungen, 2. Liga B SC Charlottenburg -1. Jungen 19
Mo04.03. 19:30 2. KK D (N-W) 5. Herren -Spandauer TTC 4